Najmlajši kadeti

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR1.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Pandev BlažFužinar6766670110310
1Jevšnikar JoštFužinar0536671120310
3Erhatič TilCirkovce66656459100295
4Homan MihaFužinar45495670100275
5Ferenčič AljažCirkovce5848506280250
6Kunstelj BrinSavinja039475590231
7Koren AleksCirkovce4437444990227
8Žličar BineSavinja035425390220
9Belak MihaLjutomer65061090216
10Plajnšek VitanKidričevo040335275200
11Kolenc NejcSavinja04143080164
12Koželj AleksSavinja04345540142
13Semprimožnik VidSavinja03331075139
14Brezovnik AljažSavinja0032075107
15Rosenstein TineSavinja0030075105
16Wernig BoroSobota00007575
17Lenarčič MatejSobota00007070
17Gomiunik GašperSobota00007070
17Kerčmar MarkoSobota00007070
20Guštin AnejTempo00380038
21Irman Kolar SimonSavinja02800028