Najmlajši kadeti - U11

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR5.OT SVR6.OT SVRSkupaj
1Ropoša DomenNTK Sobota80950968695452
2Šilak AnžeNTK Cirkovce747973787580386
3Tacer TianNTK Savinja Luče0636876610268
4Škraban TajNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci6306980510263
5Plajnšek VorancNTK Cirkovce084008493261
6Lakovnik MajNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont5759610430220
7Ropoša DanNTK Sobota000696783219
8Mohorko Gmajnić SamoNTK Savinja Luče051005475180
9Koban Petrič MaticŽNTK Maribor00535900112
10Golavšek TristanNTK Savinja Luče000006868
11Kirbiš LukaNTK Cirkovce000006666
12Horvat NejcNTK Sobota005400054
13Piljak JanNTK Cirkovce000040040