Najmlajše kadetinje

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR1.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Leskošek AnaSavinja868686940352
2Erhatič SaraCirkovce46345258120276
3Mačič NinaFužinar00042110152
4Večko TjašaFužinar00045100145
5Horvat NežaFužinar0004395138
6Tamše Ana VitaSavinja0000100100