Najmlajše kadetinje - U11

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR5.OT SVR6.OT SVRSkupaj
1Golavšek JonaNTK Savinja Luče006605779202
2Plaznik ŽivaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont042550620159
3Hergan KajaNTK Cirkovce00480067115
4Igerc AnaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont0460038084
5Markovič TiaNTK Savinja Luče000570057
6Vuković TaraNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont005100051
7Šenica TajaNTK Cirkovce005000050
8Piljak KajaNTK Cirkovce000045045