Mlajši kadeti

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Erhatič TilCirkovce8592000177
2Homan MihaFužinar8481000165
3Jevšnikar JoštFužinar8183000164
4Kunstelj BrinSavinja8379000162
5Pandev BlažFužinar8080000160
6Ferenčič AljažCirkovce7372000145
7Koren AleksCirkovce7470000144
8Belak MihaLjutomer6965000134
9Guštin AnejTempo6763000130
10Semprimožnik VidSavinja6458000122
11Brezovnik AljažSavinja6354000117
12Širec JanCirkovce6150000111
13Zelko JakaKema6247000109
14Fatur MihaSavinja08400084
15Koželj AleksSavinja06800068
16Žličar BineSavinja06600066
17Zver NalLjutomer06100061
18Šinko FilipKema05100051
19Drevenšek MarkMaribor04800048
20Puhan TaiKema04600046
21Vuga NeoSavinja04500045
22Hedl ReneSavinja04300043
23Titan NejcSobota04200042
24Svržnjak AnejSavinja03900039
25Čulk JoštSavinja03700037
26Zavasnik UrbanSavinja03500035