Mlajši kadeti

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Erhatič TilCirkovce859287860350
2Jevšnikar JoštFužinar818381890334
3Pandev BlažFužinar808079810320
3Kunstelj BrinSavinja837976820320
5Ferenčič AljažCirkovce737271790295
6Fatur MihaSavinja08486950265
7Guštin AnejTempo676362660258
8Homan MihaFužinar84810870252
9Zelko JakaKema62476400173
10Širec JanCirkovce61500580169
11Svržnjak AnejSavinja03958680165
12Lesnik JakaMuta0072830155
13Belak MihaLjutomer6965000134
14Koželj AleksSavinja0686500133
15Hedl ReneSavinja04342430128
16Zavasnik NejcSavinja0057700127
17Titan NejcSobota04244380124
18Semprimožnik VidSavinja6458000122
19Šinko FilipKema0515900110
19Kolka PjotrSavinja0051590110
19Horvat OskarSobota0048620110
19Marčela AljažSavinja0047630110
23Drevenšek MarkMaribor0480560104
24Puhan TaiKema0465500101
25Vuga NeoSavinja045530098
26Zupanec TejSavinja004146087
27Žekar MartinSavinja003848086
28Juhart FilipTempo004039079
29Peharda NikSavinja003337070
30Murko Koblar ZakMaribor00680068
30Fajmut ViktorFužinar003236068
32Zver NalLjutomer06100061
33Lešnik LovroCirkovce00054054
34Irman Kolar SimonSavinja00450045
35Ekart GašperMaribor00044044
36Firm TinSavinja00390039
37Čulk JoštSavinja03700037
38Komloš Sok PinoLjutomer00360036
39Pšenič LukaSavinja00350035