Mlajši kadeti

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Vovk Petrovski BrinSavinja90949597120406
2Šantavec LukaSobota76848379110356
3Gider TimiSobota7807773100328
4Kraker JureMuta097970100294
5Lesnik JakaMuta6469636990292
6Pandev BlažFužinar676667090290
7Erhatič TilCirkovce6665645980275
8Fatur MihaSavinja546371850273
9Homan MihaFužinar4549567090265
10Murko Koblar ZakMaribor5352606380256
11Ferenčič AljažCirkovce5848506280250
12Pertovt TomažSavinja050485690244
13Janžekovič AljažMaribor038535775223
14Muster Domadenik NelMaribor474551075218
15Koželj AleksSavinja043455475217
16Koren AleksCirkovce4437444975212
17Kunstelj BrinSavinja039475570211
18Plajnšek VitanKidričevo040335275200
18Žličar BineSavinja035425370200
20Jevšnikar JoštFužinar05366710190
21Zupančič BlažMaribor04454680166
22Šinkovec LovroSavinja03137070138
23Belak MihaLjutomer6506100126
24Bezovnik Suhovršnik JakaSavinja02934510114
25Guštin AnejTempo0038075113
26Svržnjak AnejSavinja02636460108
27Adrečič AndražMaribor0035070105
28Kolenc NejcSavinja041430084
29Ahac BenjaminTempo00008080
30Tamše SašoSavinja032044076
31Špehar Uroš TitSobota00007070
31Grčar AljošaSobota00007070
33Semprimožnik VidSavinja033310064
34Zavasnik NejcSavinja00460046
35Žuman TeoLjutomer03600036
36Brezovnik AljažSavinja00320032
37Rosenstein TineSavinja00300030
38Irman Kolar SimonSavinja02800028
39Bevc Rampre AlenSavinja02700027
40Firm TinSavinja02500025