Mlajši kadeti - U13

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR5.OT SVR6.OT SVRSkupaj
1Safošnik AnžeNTK Cirkovce91979809897481
2Haslinger ErikNTK Cirkovce858795989090460
3Ropoša DomenNTK Sobota80950968695452
4Firar FilipŽNTK Maribor626279877486388
5Šilak AnžeNTK Cirkovce747973787580386
6Torma RokNTK Sobota04965756373325
7Simonović FilipNTK Savinja Luče0070856082297
8Homan TineNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont7877710650291
9Sahernik TinŽNTK Maribor0680845874284
10Kirbiš MartinNTK Cirkovce091920091274
11Gošnjak LovroNTK Cirkovce089869400269
12Tacer TianNTK Savinja Luče0636876610268
13Škraban TajNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci6306980510263
14Plajnšek VorancNTK Cirkovce084008493261
15Lakovnik MajNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont5759610430220
16Benko NalNTK Ljutomer718200660219
16Ropoša DanNTK Sobota000696783219
18Kardoš JanNTK Sobota676900076212
19Skok ValNTK Tempo Velenje610740710206
20Markovič BorNTK Savinja Luče00095960191
21Mohorko Gmajnić SamoNTK Savinja Luče051005475180
22Rajh LukaNTK Ljutomer056590560171
23Zadravec JureNTK Ljutomer053600520165
24Prelog TeoNTK Cirkovce005261480161
25Štor OliverNTK Savinja Luče00810680149
26Kuzma TeoNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci00066072138
27Lončar AlenNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci00570070127
28Slavik BorNTK Cirkovce00067490116
29Koban Petrič MaticŽNTK Maribor00535900112
30Ulaga SvitNTK Savinja Luče06100500111
31Kozoderec BlažNTK Cirkovce00065410106
32Golavšek TristanNTK Savinja Luče000006868
33Kirbiš LukaNTK Cirkovce000006666
34Pišek GalNTK Cirkovce000580058
35Hergula LukaNTK Ljutomer005600056
36Horvat NejcNTK Sobota005400054
37Feguš LovroŽNTK Maribor048000048
38Hrastnik TeoŽNTK Maribor047000047
39Hnatiuk DimaNTK Ljutomer041000041
40Piljak JanNTK Cirkovce000040040