Mlajše kadetinje

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Belaj MajaSavinja869390920361
2Leskošek AnaSavinja96098940288
3Dogar ŽivaKema95969200283
4Gergek AnaKema91959400280
5Žolek ZojaCirkovce88870930268
6Crnkovič EmaKema90898300262
7Mačič NinaFužinar583646550195
8Večko TjašaFužinar594137400177
9Dervarič ŽivaKema0526100113
10Podvratnik IzaSavinja004347090
11Maučec LanaKema040340074
12Weiss IzaSavinja06900069
13Škrjanec NušaLjutomer00310031