Mlajše kadetinje

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Leskošek AnaSavinja86868694120386
2Horvat EvaSobota83878987100363
3Dogar ŽivaKema6882082110342
4Žolek ZojaCirkovce8281758090333
5Gergek AnaKema56677081100318
6Crnkovič EmaKema5555697690290
7Erhatič SaraCirkovce4634525885241
8Belaj MajaKidričevo75790085239
9Večko TjašaFužinar0004580125
10Horvat NežaFužinar0004380123
11Mačič NinaFužinar0004280122
12Weiss IzaSavinja0300085115
13Horvat NejšaKema5151000102