Mlajše kadetinje

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Dogar ŽivaKema9596000191
2Gergek AnaKema9195000186
3Crnkovič EmaKema9089000179
3Belaj MajaSavinja8693000179
5Žolek ZojaCirkovce8887000175
6Erhatič SaraCirkovce7257000129
7Večko TjašaFužinar5941000100
8Leskošek AnaSavinja96000096
9Mačič NinaFužinar583600094
10Weiss IzaSavinja06900069
11Horvat NežaFužinar05600056
12Dervarič ŽivaKema05200052
13Tamše Ana VitaSavinja04900049
14Maučec LanaKema04000040