Mlajše kadetinje - U13

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR5.OT SVR6.OT SVRSkupaj
1Horvat KajaNTK Sobota088890890266
2Ratinskaia RimmaŽNTK Maribor5552064470218
3Morina AlianaNTK Sobota657300730211
4Golavšek JonaNTK Savinja Luče006605779202
5Igerc VitaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont707000590199
6Plaznik ŽivaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont042550620159
7Hergan KajaNTK Cirkovce00480067115
8Igerc AnaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont0460038084
9Cafuta ZarjaNTK Savinja Luče000082082
10Ovčar LejaNTK Xiom Muta000600060
11Markovič TiaNTK Savinja Luče000570057
12Vuković TaraNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont005100051
13Šenica TajaNTK Cirkovce005000050
14Piljak KajaNTK Cirkovce000045045