Mladinke

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Pandev NikaFužinar9798951000390
2Belaj MajaSavinja869390920361
3Dominik EvaMaribor879091910359
4Leskošek AnaSavinja96098940288
5Dogar ŽivaKema95969200283
6Gergek AnaKema91959400280
7Pajer RosanaFužinar93085980276
8Žolek ZojaCirkovce88870930268
9Crnkovič EmaKema90898300262
10Erhatič LanaCirkovce08574780237
11Hauko EvaSobota07575800230
12Kunčič KatrinaMaribor75710740220
13Kadiš NušaFužinar100010000200
14Mačič NinaFužinar583646550195
15Večko UršaFužinar9909300192
16Večko TjašaFužinar594137400177
17Agrež AnjaTempo7874000152
18Simonič EmaMaribor7000710141
19Dervarič ŽivaKema0526100113
20Belaj NikaSavinja0100000100
21Belaj LaraKema00990099
22Horvat PolonaFužinar98000098
23Podvratnik IzaSavinja004347090
24Funtek PijaSavinja00880088
25Maučec LanaKema040340074
26Weiss IzaSavinja06900069
27Kotnik NajaMaribor00490049
28Sejdič HafizaSavinja04400044
29Cebek PatricijaMaribor00035035
30Škrjanec NušaLjutomer00310031