Mladinke

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Pandev NikaFužinar9798000195
2Dogar ŽivaKema9596000191
3Gergek AnaKema9195000186
4Crnkovič EmaKema9089000179
4Belaj MajaSavinja8693000179
6Dominik EvaMaribor8790000177
7Žolek ZojaCirkovce8887000175
8Agrež AnjaTempo7874000152
9Kunčič KatrinaMaribor7571000146
10Erhatič SaraCirkovce7257000129
11Kadiš NušaFužinar1000000100
11Večko TjašaFužinar5941000100
11Belaj NikaSavinja0100000100
14Večko UršaFužinar99000099
15Horvat PolonaFužinar98000098
16Leskošek AnaSavinja96000096
17Mačič NinaFužinar583600094
18Pajer RosanaFužinar93000093
19Erhatič LanaCirkovce08500085
20Hauko EvaSobota07500075
21Simonič EmaMaribor70000070
22Weiss IzaSavinja06900069
23Horvat NežaFužinar05600056
24Dervarič ŽivaKema05200052
25Tamše Ana VitaSavinja04900049
26Sejdič HafizaSavinja04400044
27Maučec LanaKema04000040