Mladinke

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Kadiš NušaFužinar09698100120414
2Cafuta TinaMuta98100999890395
3Horvat AnamarijaSobota9691949290373
4Pajer RosanaFužinar8489918880352
4Leskošek AnaSavinja868686940352
6Večko UršaFužinar090908980349
7Gošnjak Stojko DajanaLjutomer8588878670346
7Horvat EvaSobota838789870346
9Pandev NikaFužinar888308475330
10Žolek ZojaCirkovce828175800318
11Dominik EvaMaribor6980827870310
12Hauko EvaSobota7474747470296
13Horvat PolonaFužinar009695100291
14Gergek AnaKema566770810274
15Erhatič LanaCirkovce616806775271
16Crnkovič EmaKema555569760255
16Kunčič KatrinaMaribor600656070255
18Funtek PijaSavinja81850075241
19Dogar ŽivaKema68820820232
20Erhatič SaraCirkovce463452580190
21Belaj MajaKidričevo7579000154
22Agrež AnjaTempo7000070140
23Vogrinčič NušaKema0000110110
24Horvat NejšaKema5151000102
25Unger InaCirkovce0000100100
26Cebe PatricijaMaribor042050092
27Kovačec AnaKema00009090
27Harkai BlažkaKema00009090
29Simonič EmaMaribor047410088
30Belaj LaraKema00007575
30Belaj NikaPtuj00007575
32Richter DinaMaribor50000050
33Večko TjašaFužinar00045045
34Horvat NežaFužinar00043043
35Mačič NinaFužinar00042042
36Weiss IzaSavinja03000030