Mladinke - U19

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR5.OT SVR6.OT SVRSkupaj
1Plaznik NežaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont7778760720303
2Horvat KajaNTK Sobota088890890266
3Ratinskaia RimmaŽNTK Maribor5552064470218
4Smirnova PolinaNTK Savinja Luče065720078215
5Morina AlianaNTK Sobota657300730211
6Golavšek JonaNTK Savinja Luče006605779202
7Igerc VitaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont707000590199
8Plaznik ŽivaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont042550620159
9Mikša TrinaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont044630390146
10Hergan KajaNTK Cirkovce00480067115
11Maučec LanaNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci950000095
12Igerc AnaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont0460038084
13Cafuta ZarjaNTK Savinja Luče000082082
14Ovčar LejaNTK Xiom Muta000600060
15Markovič TiaNTK Savinja Luče000570057
16Grah LuciaŽNTK Maribor000055055
17Vuković TaraNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont005100051
18Šenica TajaNTK Cirkovce005000050
19Piljak KajaNTK Cirkovce000045045