Mladinke - U17

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR5.OT SVR6.OT SVRSkupaj
1Plaznik NežaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont7778760720303
2Horvat KajaNTK Sobota088890890266
3Ratinskaia RimmaŽNTK Maribor5552064470218
4Smirnova PolinaNTK Savinja Luče065720078215
5Morina AlianaNTK Sobota657300730211
6Golavšek JonaNTK Savinja Luče006605779202
7Igerc VitaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont707000590199
8Plaznik ŽivaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont042550620159
9Mikša TrinaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont044630390146
10Hergan KajaNTK Cirkovce00480067115
11Igerc AnaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont0460038084
12Cafuta ZarjaNTK Savinja Luče000082082
13Ovčar LejaNTK Xiom Muta000600060
14Markovič TiaNTK Savinja Luče000570057
15Grah LuciaŽNTK Maribor000055055
16Vuković TaraNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont005100051
17Šenica TajaNTK Cirkovce005000050
18Piljak KajaNTK Cirkovce000045045