Mladinci

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Jovanović DejanSavinja999510096100395
2Lapajne BlažMuta9799929190379
3Vovk Petrovski BrinSavinja909495970376
4Lesnik AlinMuta9192939390369
5Bradač Vranc AnejMaribor8777849085346
6Hohnjec DomenSavinja5771859985340
7Šantavec LukaSobota768483790322
8Konjiček NejcMaribor7973807585319
9Gungl TadejMaribor7375787785315
10Fatur MihaSavinja546371850273
11Čopar MaticSavinja94088090272
12Lesnik JakaMuta646963690265
13Haložan GašperKidričevo4854596480257
14Erhatič TilCirkovce666564590254
15Gačnik Zupanc JakaSavinja77760830236
16Murko Koblar ZakMaribor535260630228
16Gider TimiSobota78077730228
18Homan MihaFužinar454956700220
18Smodiš JureKema100000120220
20Ferenčič AljažCirkovce584850620218
21Benko MaticSobota07273720217
22Kozel ŽigaMaribor72640650201
23Pandev BlažFužinar67666700200
24Torič ŽigaLjutomer71586800197
25Kraker JureMuta0979700194
26Bobek AljažFužinar9598000193
27Jevšnikar JoštFužinar05366710190
28Tibaut LanSobota8993000182
29Koren AleksCirkovce443744490174
30Kapun RokLjutomer9208100173
31Mirič EnejMaribor49055660170
32Zupančič BlažMaribor04454680166
33Osmanaj RokMaribor52049610162
34Kumer JakaSlovenske Konjice0787900157
35Xiaoou YeTempo8007600156
36Pertovt TomažSavinja05048560154
37Janžekovič AljažMaribor03853570148
38Muster Domadenik NelMaribor47455100143
39Selčan VidSlovenske Konjice0707200142
39Koželj AleksSavinja04345540142
41Kunstelj BrinSavinja03947550141
42Žličar BineSavinja03542530130
43Belak MihaLjutomer6506100126
44Lađić MaksFužinar6362000125
44Plajnšek VitanKidričevo04033520125
46Kislinger Luka JureMaribor6261000123
47Gumzej MarkoSlovenske Konjice0596200121
48Špes DavidSlovenske Konjice0575800115
49Bezovnik Suhovršnik JakaSavinja02934510114
50Smodiš RokKema0000110110
51Svržnjak AnejSavinja02636460108
52Šegula NinoKema0000100100
53Vernik MaticMaribor590390098
54Funtek NejcSavinja93000093
55Lipič JanKema00009090
56Kolenc NejcSavinja041430084
57Smrdel MihaMaribor00008080
58Tamše SašoSavinja032044076
59Šinkovec LovroSavinja031370068
60Semprimožnik VidSavinja033310064
61Germelj GašperSavinja06000060
62Petković LukaSobota00570057
63Robnik NejcSavinja05600056
64Jelen VidFužinar00048048
65Polajner ValFužinar00047047
66Rampre LanKidričevo04600046
66Zavasnik NejcSavinja00460046
68Pirnat LanTempo00400040
69Guštin AnejTempo00380038
70Žuman TeoLjutomer03600036
71Adrečič AndražMaribor00350035
72Brezovnik AljažSavinja00320032
73Rosenstein TineSavinja00300030
74Irman Kolar SimonSavinja02800028
75Bevc Rampre AlenSavinja02700027
76Firm TinSavinja02500025