Mladinci

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Bradač Vranc AnejMaribor928884990363
2Erhatič TilCirkovce859287860350
3Konjiček NejcMaribor898682900347
4Jevšnikar JoštFužinar818381890334
5Pertovt TomažSavinja827780850324
6Pandev BlažFužinar808079810320
6Kunstelj BrinSavinja837976820320
8Gungl TadejMaribor767878750307
9Xiaoou YeTempo777370760296
10Ferenčič AljažCirkovce737271790295
11Gider TimiSobota09189880268
12Fatur MihaSavinja08486950265
13Simič Pušnik VitoMaribor665966720263
14Guštin AnejTempo676362660258
15Homan MihaFužinar84810870252
16Janžekovič AljažMaribor656263600250
17Osmanaj RokMaribor06767770211
18Šinkovec LovroSavinja68069730210
19Lesnik AlinMuta0096970193
20Smrdel MihaMaribor9497000191
21Šantavec LukaSobota0940960190
22Grčar AljošaSobota05360610174
23Zelko JakaKema62476400173
24Širec JanCirkovce61500580169
25Gačnik Zupanc JakaSavinja0820840166
26Svržnjak AnejSavinja03958680165
27Lesnik JakaMuta0072830155
28Kumar JakaMaribor0767700153
29Haložan GašperKidričevo7107300144
30Belak MihaLjutomer6965000134
31Koželj AleksSavinja0686500133
32Hedl ReneSavinja04342430128
33Zavasnik NejcSavinja0057700127
34Titan NejcSobota04244380124
35Srebočan Gašper ČebelaSavinja0054690123
36Semprimožnik VidSavinja6458000122
36Gregorn Mark DionMaribor0550670122
38Jelen VidFužinar0056650121
39Ahac BenjaminTempo0050640114
40Šinko FilipKema0515900110
40Kolka PjotrSavinja0051590110
40Horvat OskarSobota0048620110
40Marčela AljažSavinja0047630110
44Drevenšek MarkMaribor0480560104
45Puhan TaiKema0465500101
46Jovanović DejanSavinja09900099
47Vuga NeoSavinja045530098
48Lapajne BlažMuta00970097
49Zupanec TejSavinja004146087
50Žekar MartinSavinja003848086
51Torič ŽigaLjutomer79000079
51Juhart FilipTempo004039079
53Peharda NikSavinja003337070
54Murko Koblar ZakMaribor00680068
54Fajmut ViktorFužinar003236068
56Kozel ŽigaMaribor06400064
57Zver NalLjutomer06100061
58Meklin RokoMaribor60000060
58Špehar Uroš TitSobota06000060
60Vernik MaticMaribor00057057
61Lešnik LovroCirkovce00054054
62Tamše SašoSavinja00520052
63Potočnik BlažMaribor00051051
64Potočnik GašperMaribor00050050
65Jezernik DavidSavinja00049049
66Irman Kolar SimonSavinja00450045
66Dolinšek MatejMaribor00045045
68Ekart GašperMaribor00044044
69Holjević DanielMaribor00042042
70Sovič JakobMaribor00041041
71Firm TinSavinja00390039
72Sejdič AlisSavinja03800038
73Čulk JoštSavinja03700037
74Komloš Sok PinoLjutomer00360036
75Pšenič LukaSavinja00350035