Mladinci

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR2.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Smrdel MihaMaribor9497000191
2Bradač Vranc AnejMaribor9288000180
3Erhatič TilCirkovce8592000177
4Konjiček NejcMaribor8986000175
5Homan MihaFužinar8481000165
6Jevšnikar JoštFužinar8183000164
7Kunstelj BrinSavinja8379000162
8Pandev BlažFužinar8080000160
9Pertovt TomažSavinja8277000159
10Gungl TadejMaribor7678000154
11Xiaoou YeTempo7773000150
12Ferenčič AljažCirkovce7372000145
13Koren AleksCirkovce7470000144
14Belak MihaLjutomer6965000134
15Guštin AnejTempo6763000130
16Janžekovič AljažMaribor6562000127
17Simič Pušnik VitoMaribor6659000125
18Semprimožnik VidSavinja6458000122
19Brezovnik AljažSavinja6354000117
20Širec JanCirkovce6150000111
21Zelko JakaKema6247000109
22Jovanović DejanSavinja09900099
23Šantavec LukaSobota09400094
24Gider TimiSobota09100091
25Fatur MihaSavinja08400084
26Gačnik Zupanc JakaSavinja08200082
27Torič ŽigaLjutomer79000079
28Kumer JakaMaribor07600076
29Haložan GašperKidričevo71000071
30Šinkovec LovroSavinja68000068
30Koželj AleksSavinja06800068
32Osmanaj RokMaribor06700067
33Žličar BineSavinja06600066
34Kozel ŽigaMaribor06400064
35Zver NalLjutomer06100061
36Meklin RokoMaribor60000060
36Špehar Uroš TitSobota06000060
38Gregorn Mark DionMaribor05500055
39Grčar AljošaSobota05300053
40Šinko FilipKema05100051
41Drevenšek MarkMaribor04800048
42Puhan TaiKema04600046
43Vuga NeoSavinja04500045
44Hedl ReneSavinja04300043
45Titan NejcSobota04200042
46Svržnjak AnejSavinja03900039
47Sejdič AlisSavinja03800038
48Čulk JoštSavinja03700037
49Zavasnik UrbanSavinja03500035