Mladinci - U19

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR5.OT SVR6.OT SVRSkupaj
1Samec VasjaNTK Sobota9496991009399488
2Hujs Aleksander NelsonNTK Sobota909897999596485
3Safošnik AnžeNTK Cirkovce91979809897481
4Kardoš GalNTK Sobota93949609298473
5Novak UrhNTK Cirkovce899094979494469
6Haslinger ErikNTK Cirkovce858795989090460
7Ropoša DomenNTK Sobota80950968695452
8Šabani AliŽNTK Maribor81867893089427
9Valencia Pavlič Maj IndiŽNTK Maribor768383887987420
10Golnar FilipNTK Sobota83858892690417
11Voh FilipŽNTK Maribor668082898085416
12Kmetec TajŽNTK Maribor73768491810405
13Žagar TajNTK Savinja Luče06485907788404
14Firar FilipŽNTK Maribor626279877486388
15Šilak AnžeNTK Cirkovce747973787580386
16Obradovič SašaŽNTK Maribor9892009992381
17Habjanič TimNTK Sobota69720836481369
18Torma RokNTK Sobota04965756373325
19Doring OskarNTK Sobota56546473069316
20Titan NejcNTK Sobota100010000100300
21Simonović FilipNTK Savinja Luče0070856082297
22Homan TineNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont7877710650291
23Sahernik TinŽNTK Maribor0680845874284
24Strgar AmadejNTK Tempo Velenje880930970278
25Kirbiš MartinNTK Cirkovce091920091274
26Gošnjak LovroNTK Cirkovce089869400269
27Tacer TianNTK Savinja Luče0636876610268
28Saje TimŽNTK Maribor58554963420267
29Škraban TajNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci6306980510263
30Ivanič Zrim KaiNTK Sobota6058677700262
31Kristan LanŽNTK Maribor6875074440261
31Plajnšek VorancNTK Cirkovce084008493261
33Tepej TimNTK Tempo Velenje820910870260
34Lopert Martinuzzi LanNTK Sobota5957627900257
35Jezernik AljažNTK Savinja Luče0500715377251
36Rečnik NejcŽNTK Maribor840870780249
37Hrastovec JakaNTK Savinja Luče007782760235
38Valencia Pavlič Bor SamaiŽNTK Maribor797408100234
39Lakovnik MajNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont5759610430220
40Benko NalNTK Ljutomer718200660219
40Ropoša DanNTK Sobota000696783219
42Kardoš JanNTK Sobota676900076212
43Ravnikar Rebernik TilenNTK Tempo Velenje640750700209
44Skok ValNTK Tempo Velenje610740710206
45Plajnšek JakobNTK Cirkovce099001000199
46Bač TaiNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont921000000192
47Markovič BorNTK Savinja Luče00095960191
48Hozjan LovroNTK Savinja Luče09300910184
49Mohorko Gmajnić SamoNTK Savinja Luče051005475180
50Štrancar BineNTK Tempo Velenje00900880178
51Kovač AbelNTK Sobota045580071174
52Simić EnejNTK Tempo Velenje86000850171
52Rajh LukaNTK Ljutomer056590560171
54Gregorčič LovroNTK Savinja Luče00086830169
55Zadravec JureNTK Ljutomer053600520165
56Prelog TeoNTK Cirkovce005261480161
57Žaže Gostenčnik TanejNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont75810000156
58Novšak JašaŽNTK Maribor07100084155
59Štor OliverNTK Savinja Luče00810680149
60Gorenšek NikNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont06780000147
61Kuzma TeoNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci00066072138
62Lončar AlenNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci00570070127
63Slavik BorNTK Cirkovce00067490116
64Koban Petrič MaticŽNTK Maribor00535900112
65Ulaga SvitNTK Savinja Luče06100500111
66Vaupotič FilipNTK Cirkovce00062460108
67Kozoderec BlažNTK Cirkovce00065410106
68Zelko JakaNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci990000099
69Puhan TaiNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci970000097
70Abraham ŽigaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont960000096
71Belina LukaŽNTK Maribor870000087
72Ficko VitoNTK Ljutomer720000072
72Ovčar NejcNTK Xiom Muta000720072
74Brezovnik JonNTK Savinja Luče000700070
75Debenjak TineŽNTK Maribor000680068
75Golavšek TristanNTK Savinja Luče000006868
77Parpaillon DavidŽNTK Maribor066000066
77Kirbiš LukaNTK Cirkovce000006666
79Utroša JakaNTK Savinja Luče060000060
80Pišek GalNTK Cirkovce000580058
81Hergula LukaNTK Ljutomer005600056
82Bezjak GašperŽNTK Maribor540000054
82Horvat NejcNTK Sobota005400054
84Feguš LovroŽNTK Maribor048000048
85Hrastnik TeoŽNTK Maribor047000047
86Stušek MaximNTK Savinja Luče043000043
87Hnatiuk DimaNTK Ljutomer041000041
88Piljak JanNTK Cirkovce000040040