Mladinci - U17

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR5.OT SVR6.OT SVRSkupaj
1Samec VasjaNTK Sobota9496991009399488
2Hujs Aleksander NelsonNTK Sobota909897999596485
3Safošnik AnžeNTK Cirkovce91979809897481
4Kardoš GalNTK Sobota93949609298473
5Novak UrhNTK Cirkovce899094979494469
6Haslinger ErikNTK Cirkovce858795989090460
7Ropoša DomenNTK Sobota80950968695452
8Šabani AliŽNTK Maribor81867893089427
9Valencia Pavlič Maj IndiŽNTK Maribor768383887987420
10Golnar FilipNTK Sobota83858892690417
11Voh FilipŽNTK Maribor668082898085416
12Žagar TajNTK Savinja Luče06485907788404
13Firar FilipŽNTK Maribor626279877486388
14Šilak AnžeNTK Cirkovce747973787580386
15Obradovič SašaŽNTK Maribor9892009992381
16Habjanič TimNTK Sobota69720836481369
17Torma RokNTK Sobota04965756373325
18Doring OskarNTK Sobota56546473069316
19Simonović FilipNTK Savinja Luče0070856082297
20Homan TineNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont7877710650291
21Sahernik TinŽNTK Maribor0680845874284
22Strgar AmadejNTK Tempo Velenje880930970278
23Kirbiš MartinNTK Cirkovce091920091274
24Gošnjak LovroNTK Cirkovce089869400269
25Tacer TianNTK Savinja Luče0636876610268
26Saje TimŽNTK Maribor58554963420267
27Škraban TajNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci6306980510263
28Ivanič Zrim KaiNTK Sobota6058677700262
29Kristan LanŽNTK Maribor6875074440261
29Plajnšek VorancNTK Cirkovce084008493261
31Tepej TimNTK Tempo Velenje820910870260
32Lopert Martinuzzi LanNTK Sobota5957627900257
33Jezernik AljažNTK Savinja Luče0500715377251
34Rečnik NejcŽNTK Maribor840870780249
35Hrastovec JakaNTK Savinja Luče007782760235
36Valencia Pavlič Bor SamaiŽNTK Maribor797408100234
37Lakovnik MajNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont5759610430220
38Benko NalNTK Ljutomer718200660219
38Ropoša DanNTK Sobota000696783219
40Kardoš JanNTK Sobota676900076212
41Ravnikar Rebernik TilenNTK Tempo Velenje640750700209
42Skok ValNTK Tempo Velenje610740710206
43Plajnšek JakobNTK Cirkovce099001000199
44Bač TaiNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont921000000192
45Markovič BorNTK Savinja Luče00095960191
46Hozjan LovroNTK Savinja Luče09300910184
47Mohorko Gmajnić SamoNTK Savinja Luče051005475180
48Štrancar BineNTK Tempo Velenje00900880178
49Kovač AbelNTK Sobota045580071174
50Simić EnejNTK Tempo Velenje86000850171
50Rajh LukaNTK Ljutomer056590560171
52Gregorčič LovroNTK Savinja Luče00086830169
53Zadravec JureNTK Ljutomer053600520165
54Prelog TeoNTK Cirkovce005261480161
55Žaže Gostenčnik TanejNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont75810000156
56Štor OliverNTK Savinja Luče00810680149
57Gorenšek NikNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont06780000147
58Kuzma TeoNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci00066072138
59Lončar AlenNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci00570070127
60Slavik BorNTK Cirkovce00067490116
61Koban Petrič MaticŽNTK Maribor00535900112
62Ulaga SvitNTK Savinja Luče06100500111
63Vaupotič FilipNTK Cirkovce00062460108
64Kozoderec BlažNTK Cirkovce00065410106
65Abraham ŽigaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont960000096
66Belina LukaŽNTK Maribor870000087
67Ficko VitoNTK Ljutomer720000072
67Ovčar NejcNTK Xiom Muta000720072
69Brezovnik JonNTK Savinja Luče000700070
70Debenjak TineŽNTK Maribor000680068
70Golavšek TristanNTK Savinja Luče000006868
72Parpaillon DavidŽNTK Maribor066000066
72Kirbiš LukaNTK Cirkovce000006666
74Utroša JakaNTK Savinja Luče060000060
75Pišek GalNTK Cirkovce000580058
76Hergula LukaNTK Ljutomer005600056
77Bezjak GašperŽNTK Maribor540000054
77Horvat NejcNTK Sobota005400054
79Feguš LovroŽNTK Maribor048000048
80Hrastnik TeoŽNTK Maribor047000047
81Stušek MaximNTK Savinja Luče043000043
82Hnatiuk DimaNTK Ljutomer041000041
83Piljak JanNTK Cirkovce000040040