Kadetinje

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR1.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Cafuta TinaMuta981009998100397
2Večko UršaFužinar0909089110379
3Horvat EvaSobota8387898790353
4Pajer RosanaFužinar8489918880352
4Leskošek AnaSavinja868686940352
6Gošnjak Stojko DajanaLjutomer8588878690351
7Pandev NikaFužinar888308480335
8Žolek ZojaCirkovce8281758090333
9Dogar ŽivaKema688208290322
10Gergek AnaKema56677081100318
11Dominik EvaMaribor6980827875315
12Horvat PolonaFužinar009695120311
13Hauko EvaSobota7474747470296
14Kadiš NušaFužinar096981000294
15Crnkovič EmaKema5555697675275
16Erhatič LanaCirkovce616806775271
17Kunčič KatrinaMaribor600656075260
18Funtek PijaSavinja81850075241
19Erhatič SaraCirkovce463452580190
20Simonič EmaMaribor04741070158
21Belaj MajaKidričevo7579000154
22Horvat NejšaKema5151000102
23Večko TjašaFužinar00045045
24Horvat NežaFužinar00043043
25Mačič NinaFužinar00042042
26Weiss IzaSavinja03000030