Kadetinje

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR1.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Pandev NikaFužinar9798000195
2Dogar ŽivaKema9596000191
3Gergek AnaKema9195000186
4Crnkovič EmaKema9089000179
4Belaj MajaSavinja8693000179
6Dominik EvaMaribor8790000177
7Žolek ZojaCirkovce8887000175
8Erhatič SaraCirkovce7257000129
9Večko TjašaFužinar5941000100
10Horvat PolonaFužinar98000098
11Leskošek AnaSavinja96000096
12Mačič NinaFužinar583600094
13Pajer RosanaFužinar93000093
14Erhatič LanaCirkovce08500085
15Simonič EmaMaribor70000070
16Weiss IzaSavinja06900069
17Horvat NežaFužinar05600056
18Dervarič ŽivaKema05200052
19Tamše Ana VitaSavinja04900049
20Sejdič HafizaSavinja04400044
21Maučec LanaKema04000040