Kadetinje

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR1.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Pandev NikaFužinar9798951000390
2Belaj MajaSavinja869390920361
3Dominik EvaMaribor879091910359
4Leskošek AnaSavinja96098940288
5Dogar ŽivaKema95969200283
6Gergek AnaKema91959400280
7Pajer RosanaFužinar93085980276
8Žolek ZojaCirkovce88870930268
9Crnkovič EmaKema90898300262
10Erhatič LanaCirkovce08574780237
11Mačič NinaFužinar583646550195
12Večko TjašaFužinar594137400177
13Simonič EmaMaribor7000710141
14Dervarič ŽivaKema0526100113
15Belaj LaraKema00990099
16Horvat PolonaFužinar98000098
17Podvratnik IzaSavinja004347090
18Funtek PijaSavinja00880088
19Maučec LanaKema040340074
20Weiss IzaSavinja06900069
21Kotnik NajaMaribor00490049
22Sejdič HafizaSavinja04400044
23Cebek PatricijaMaribor00035035
24Škrjanec NušaLjutomer00310031