Kadetinje - U15

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR5.OT SVR6.OT SVRSkupaj
1Plaznik NežaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont7778760720303
2Horvat KajaNTK Sobota088890890266
3Ratinskaia RimmaŽNTK Maribor5552064470218
4Morina AlianaNTK Sobota657300730211
5Golavšek JonaNTK Savinja Luče006605779202
6Igerc VitaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont707000590199
7Plaznik ŽivaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont042550620159
8Mikša TrinaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont044630390146
9Hergan KajaNTK Cirkovce00480067115
10Igerc AnaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont0460038084
11Cafuta ZarjaNTK Savinja Luče000082082
12Ovčar LejaNTK Xiom Muta000600060
13Markovič TiaNTK Savinja Luče000570057
14Grah LuciaŽNTK Maribor000055055
15Vuković TaraNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont005100051
16Šenica TajaNTK Cirkovce005000050
17Piljak KajaNTK Cirkovce000045045