Kadeti

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR1.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Erhatič TilCirkovce8592000177
2Konjiček NejcMaribor8986000175
3Homan MihaFužinar8481000165
4Jevšnikar JoštFužinar8183000164
5Kunstelj BrinSavinja8379000162
6Pandev BlažFužinar8080000160
7Pertovt TomažSavinja8277000159
8Ferenčič AljažCirkovce7372000145
9Koren AleksCirkovce7470000144
10Belak MihaLjutomer6965000134
11Guštin AnejTempo6763000130
12Janžekovič AljažMaribor6562000127
13Simič Pušnik VitoMaribor6659000125
14Semprimožnik VidSavinja6458000122
15Brezovnik AljažSavinja6354000117
16Širec JanCirkovce6150000111
17Zelko JakaKema6247000109
18Šantavec LukaSobota09400094
19Gider TimiSobota09100091
20Fatur MihaSavinja08400084
21Gačnik Zupanc JakaSavinja08200082
22Torič ŽigaLjutomer79000079
23Kumer JakaMaribor07600076
24Šinkovec LovroSavinja68000068
24Koželj AleksSavinja06800068
26Osmanaj RokMaribor06700067
27Žličar BineSavinja06600066
28Zver NalLjutomer06100061
29Meklin RokoMaribor60000060
29Špehar Uroš TitSobota06000060
31Gregorn Mark DionMaribor05500055
32Grčar AljošaSobota05300053
33Šinko FilipKema05100051
34Drevenšek MarkMaribor04800048
35Puhan TaiKema04600046
36Vuga NeoSavinja04500045
37Hedl ReneSavinja04300043
38Titan NejcSobota04200042
39Svržnjak AnejSavinja03900039
40Sejdič AlisSavinja03800038
41Čulk JoštSavinja03700037
42Zavasnik UrbanSavinja03500035