Kadeti

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR1.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Erhatič TilCirkovce859287860350
2Konjiček NejcMaribor898682900347
3Jevšnikar JoštFužinar818381890334
4Pertovt TomažSavinja827780850324
5Pandev BlažFužinar808079810320
5Kunstelj BrinSavinja837976820320
7Ferenčič AljažCirkovce737271790295
8Gider TimiSobota09189880268
9Fatur MihaSavinja08486950265
10Simič Pušnik VitoMaribor665966720263
11Guštin AnejTempo676362660258
12Homan MihaFužinar84810870252
13Janžekovič AljažMaribor656263600250
14Osmanaj RokMaribor06767770211
15Šinkovec LovroSavinja68069730210
16Lesnik AlinMuta0096970193
17Šantavec LukaSobota0940960190
18Grčar AljošaSobota05360610174
19Zelko JakaKema62476400173
20Širec JanCirkovce61500580169
21Gačnik Zupanc JakaSavinja0820840166
22Svržnjak AnejSavinja03958680165
23Lesnik JakaMuta0072830155
24Kumar JakaMaribor0767700153
25Belak MihaLjutomer6965000134
26Koželj AleksSavinja0686500133
27Hedl ReneSavinja04342430128
28Zavasnik NejcSavinja0057700127
29Titan NejcSobota04244380124
30Srebočan Gašper ČebelaSavinja0054690123
31Semprimožnik VidSavinja6458000122
31Gregorn Mark DionMaribor0550670122
33Jelen VidFužinar0056650121
34Ahac BenjaminTempo0050640114
35Šinko FilipKema0515900110
35Kolka PjotrSavinja0051590110
35Horvat OskarSobota0048620110
35Marčela AljažSavinja0047630110
39Drevenšek MarkMaribor0480560104
40Puhan TaiKema0465500101
41Vuga NeoSavinja045530098
42Lapajne BlažMuta00970097
43Zupanec TejSavinja004146087
44Žekar MartinSavinja003848086
45Torič ŽigaLjutomer79000079
45Juhart FilipTempo004039079
47Peharda NikSavinja003337070
48Murko Koblar ZakMaribor00680068
48Fajmut ViktorFužinar003236068
50Zver NalLjutomer06100061
51Meklin RokoMaribor60000060
51Špehar Uroš TitSobota06000060
53Lešnik LovroCirkovce00054054
54Tamše SašoSavinja00520052
55Jezernik DavidSavinja00049049
56Irman Kolar SimonSavinja00450045
56Dolinšek MatejMaribor00045045
58Ekart GašperMaribor00044044
59Holjević DanielMaribor00042042
60Sovič JakobMaribor00041041
61Firm TinSavinja00390039
62Sejdič AlisSavinja03800038
63Čulk JoštSavinja03700037
64Komloš Sok PinoLjutomer00360036
65Pšenič LukaSavinja00350035