Kadeti

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR1.Prvenstvo SVRSkupaj
1Jovanović DejanSavinja99951009680390
2Lapajne BlažMuta97999291100388
3Vovk Petrovski BrinSavinja90949597100386
4Lesnik AlinMuta9192939390369
5Hohnjec DomenSavinja5771859980335
6Šantavec LukaSobota7684837980326
7Gačnik Zupanc JakaSavinja777608380316
8Fatur MihaSavinja5463718590309
9Konjiček NejcMaribor797380750307
10Gider TimiSobota780777375303
11Benko MaticSobota072737275292
12Kraker JureMuta09797090284
13Lesnik JakaMuta6469636980282
14Čopar MaticSavinja94088090272
15Erhatič TilCirkovce666564590254
16Kapun RokLjutomer92081080253
17Haložan GašperKidričevo4854596475252
18Murko Koblar ZakMaribor5352606375251
19Osmanaj RokMaribor520496170232
19Kumer JakaSlovenske Konjice07879075232
21Homan MihaFužinar454956700220
22Janžekovič AljažMaribor038535770218
22Ferenčič AljažCirkovce584850620218
24Pandev BlažFužinar67666700200
25Torič ŽigaLjutomer71586800197
26Bobek AljažFužinar9598000193
27Jevšnikar JoštFužinar05366710190
28Koren AleksCirkovce443744490174
29Mirič EnejMaribor49055660170
30Vernik MaticMaribor59039070168
31Zupančič BlažMaribor04454680166
32Xiaoou YeTempo8007600156
33Pertovt TomažSavinja05048560154
34Muster Domadenik NelMaribor47455100143
35Selčan VidSlovenske Konjice0707200142
35Koželj AleksSavinja04345540142
37Kunstelj BrinSavinja03947550141
38Germelj GašperSavinja0600075135
39Petković LukaSobota0057075132
40Žličar BineSavinja03542530130
41Belak MihaLjutomer6506100126
42Lađić MaksFužinar6362000125
42Plajnšek VitanKidričevo04033520125
44Kislinger Luka JureMaribor6261000123
45Gumzej MarkoSlovenske Konjice0596200121
46Šegula NinoKema0000120120
47Špes DavidSlovenske Konjice0575800115
48Bezovnik Suhovršnik JakaSavinja02934510114
49Lipič JanKema0000110110
50Svržnjak AnejSavinja02636460108
51Smodiš JureKema1000000100
52Kolenc NejcSavinja041430084
53Tamše SašoSavinja032044076
54Lešnik LovroCirkovce00007070
55Šinkovec LovroSavinja031370068
56Semprimožnik VidSavinja033310064
57Robnik NejcSavinja05600056
58Jelen VidFužinar00048048
59Polajner ValFužinar00047047
60Rampre LanKidričevo04600046
60Zavasnik NejcSavinja00460046
62Pirnat LanTempo00400040
63Guštin AnejTempo00380038
64Žuman TeoLjutomer03600036
65Adrečič AndražMaribor00350035
66Brezovnik AljažSavinja00320032
67Rosenstein TineSavinja00300030
68Irman Kolar SimonSavinja02800028
69Bevc Rampre AlenSavinja02700027
70Firm TinSavinja02500025