Kadeti - U15

MestoIgralecKlub1.OT SVR2.OT SVR3.OT SVR4.OT SVR5.OT SVR6.OT SVRSkupaj
1Samec VasjaNTK Sobota9496991009399488
2Hujs Aleksander NelsonNTK Sobota909897999596485
3Safošnik AnžeNTK Cirkovce91979809897481
4Kardoš GalNTK Sobota93949609298473
5Novak UrhNTK Cirkovce899094979494469
6Haslinger ErikNTK Cirkovce858795989090460
7Ropoša DomenNTK Sobota80950968695452
8Šabani AliŽNTK Maribor81867893089427
9Golnar FilipNTK Sobota83858892690417
10Voh FilipŽNTK Maribor668082898085416
11Žagar TajNTK Savinja Luče06485907788404
12Firar FilipŽNTK Maribor626279877486388
13Šilak AnžeNTK Cirkovce747973787580386
14Obradovič SašaŽNTK Maribor9892009992381
15Habjanič TimNTK Sobota69720836481369
16Torma RokNTK Sobota04965756373325
17Doring OskarNTK Sobota56546473069316
18Simonović FilipNTK Savinja Luče0070856082297
19Homan TineNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont7877710650291
20Sahernik TinŽNTK Maribor0680845874284
21Kirbiš MartinNTK Cirkovce091920091274
22Gošnjak LovroNTK Cirkovce089869400269
23Tacer TianNTK Savinja Luče0636876610268
24Saje TimŽNTK Maribor58554963420267
25Škraban TajNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci6306980510263
26Ivanič Zrim KaiNTK Sobota6058677700262
27Kristan LanŽNTK Maribor6875074440261
27Plajnšek VorancNTK Cirkovce084008493261
29Tepej TimNTK Tempo Velenje820910870260
30Lopert Martinuzzi LanNTK Sobota5957627900257
31Jezernik AljažNTK Savinja Luče0500715377251
32Rečnik NejcŽNTK Maribor840870780249
33Hrastovec JakaNTK Savinja Luče007782760235
34Valencia Pavlič Bor SamaiŽNTK Maribor797408100234
35Lakovnik MajNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont5759610430220
36Benko NalNTK Ljutomer718200660219
36Ropoša DanNTK Sobota000696783219
38Kardoš JanNTK Sobota676900076212
39Ravnikar Rebernik TilenNTK Tempo Velenje640750700209
40Skok ValNTK Tempo Velenje610740710206
41Plajnšek JakobNTK Cirkovce099001000199
42Bač TaiNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont921000000192
43Markovič BorNTK Savinja Luče00095960191
44Hozjan LovroNTK Savinja Luče09300910184
45Mohorko Gmajnić SamoNTK Savinja Luče051005475180
46Štrancar BineNTK Tempo Velenje00900880178
47Kovač AbelNTK Sobota045580071174
48Rajh LukaNTK Ljutomer056590560171
49Gregorčič LovroNTK Savinja Luče00086830169
50Zadravec JureNTK Ljutomer053600520165
51Prelog TeoNTK Cirkovce005261480161
52Žaže Gostenčnik TanejNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont75810000156
53Štor OliverNTK Savinja Luče00810680149
54Gorenšek NikNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont06780000147
55Kuzma TeoNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci00066072138
56Lončar AlenNTK Kema - Murexin Puconci00570070127
57Slavik BorNTK Cirkovce00067490116
58Koban Petrič MaticŽNTK Maribor00535900112
59Ulaga SvitNTK Savinja Luče06100500111
60Vaupotič FilipNTK Cirkovce00062460108
61Kozoderec BlažNTK Cirkovce00065410106
62Abraham ŽigaNTK Fužinar Inter Diskont960000096
63Ovčar NejcNTK Xiom Muta000720072
64Brezovnik JonNTK Savinja Luče000700070
65Golavšek TristanNTK Savinja Luče000006868
66Kirbiš LukaNTK Cirkovce000006666
67Utroša JakaNTK Savinja Luče060000060
68Pišek GalNTK Cirkovce000580058
69Hergula LukaNTK Ljutomer005600056
70Bezjak GašperŽNTK Maribor540000054
70Horvat NejcNTK Sobota005400054
72Feguš LovroŽNTK Maribor048000048
73Hrastnik TeoŽNTK Maribor047000047
74Stušek MaximNTK Savinja Luče043000043
75Hnatiuk DimaNTK Ljutomer041000041
76Piljak JanNTK Cirkovce000040040